Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Araxa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Araxa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Araxa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,4558,361
BustAfghanistan 13,1038,142
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,2108,209
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7068,517
FarahAfghanistan 12,9108,022
GardizAfghanistan 13,5778,437
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5018,390
HeratAfghanistan 12,9388,040
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5878,443
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,6958,510
KabulAfghanistan 13,5818,440
KandaharAfghanistan 13,2428,229
KhostAfghanistan 13,6428,477
KunduzAfghanistan 13,5638,428
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,1878,195
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,4108,333
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5678,431
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,0298,097
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,2788,251
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,2568,237
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,8577,990
ShkoderAlbania 9,6596,002
TiranaAlbania 9,6355,987
VloreAlbania 9,5655,944
AdrarAlgeria 7,2884,529
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1725,078
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1775,081
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5005,282
BatnaAlgeria 8,3195,170
BecharAlgeria 7,4124,606
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3005,158
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3134,544
BiskraAlgeria 8,2125,103
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8304,866
ChlefAlgeria 8,0124,979
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3785,206
DjanetAlgeria 7,8134,855
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0294,989
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7074,789
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1995,095
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9054,912
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0274,988
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0625,010
In SalahAlgeria 7,4444,626
MilianaAlgeria 8,0785,020
OranAlgeria 7,8404,872
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,1624,450
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4395,244
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,3824,587
TebessaAlgeria 8,4255,236
TimimounAlgeria 7,4224,612
TindoufAlgeria 6,7094,169
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1185,044
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,8027,955
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,6179,704
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4995,282
HuamboAngola 6,7024,165
LuandaAngola 6,5634,078
LuenaAngola 7,1694,455
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,2593,890
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,8743,028
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,9213,058
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,9333,066
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,5812,847
ByrdAntarctica 7,5334,681
DavisAntarctica 9,2745,763
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,8293,001
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,9705,574
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,0151,252
AzulArgentina 2,2861,421
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,5861,607
BarilocheArgentina 3,3192,062
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,0201,255
CeresArgentina 1,8981,180
ChamicalArgentina 2,2851,420
ChepesArgentina 2,3621,468
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,4712,157
ConcordiaArgentina 1,7131,064
CórdobaArgentina 2,1671,347
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,1701,348
CorrientesArgentina 1,490926
EsquelArgentina 3,4462,141
EzeizaArgentina 2,0441,270
FormosaArgentina 1,372852
General PicoArgentina 2,4341,513
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,8911,175
JuninArgentina 2,1611,343
La PlataArgentina 2,0231,257
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,9591,217
La RiojaArgentina 2,2841,419
LaboulayeArgentina 2,2921,424
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,0842,538
Las LomitasArgentina 1,516942
Malarg EArgentina 2,8381,764
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,1721,971
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,2871,421
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,1021,306
MendozaArgentina 2,6311,635
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,6231,630
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,605998
NeuquenArgentina 2,9641,842
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,2331,388
OranArgentina 1,8421,145
ParanaArgentina 1,9171,191
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,525948
PehuajoArgentina 2,3291,448
PergaminoArgentina 2,0861,297
PigeArgentina 2,5021,555
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,1631,344
PosadasArgentina 1,265786
PresidenciaArgentina 1,601995
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,7141,687
Punta IndioArgentina 2,0291,261
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,9521,213
ReconquistaArgentina 1,6761,041
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,2831,419
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,0612,524
RivadaviaArgentina 1,7241,071
RosarioArgentina 2,0241,258
SaltaArgentina 1,9961,240
San AntonioArgentina 2,9221,816
San LuisArgentina 2,4541,525
San RafaelArgentina 2,6921,673
Santa RosaArgentina 2,5341,575
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,9871,235
SarmientoArgentina 3,5372,198
TrelewArgentina 3,1361,949
TucumanArgentina 2,0311,262
UshuaiaArgentina 4,3142,681
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,2781,416
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,0411,268
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,4101,498
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5167,156
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,7342,320
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9268,654
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7378,536
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1939,441
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2119,452
AmberleyAustralia 14,3578,922
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3308,905
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3648,926
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6799,743
CairnsAustralia 15,7339,777
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6808,501
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6459,101
CedunaAustralia 14,2668,865
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7089,140
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4699,612
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1788,810
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,12710,021
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0698,742
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4288,966
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0319,962
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,45010,222
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7169,145
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0258,715
East SaleAustralia 13,4358,349
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9608,675
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9618,675
EssendonAustralia 13,5258,404
ForrestAustralia 14,3868,940
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,4228,340
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2868,878
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0299,339
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7719,800
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9218,029
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9188,028
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3609,545
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2808,874
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0658,119
LavertonAustralia 13,5148,398
LearmonthAustralia 14,9309,278
LongreachAustralia 15,0819,372
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0829,372
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6908,507
Low HeadAustralia 13,1288,158
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1629,422
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,4197,096
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2569,480
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6469,101
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5338,410
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5158,398
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9578,673
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5918,446
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4869,623
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4428,353
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7859,809
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6798,500
NuriootpaAustralia 13,9738,683
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0339,341
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7769,182
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0078,704
Port HedlandAustralia 15,3049,510
RichmondAustralia 13,8128,583
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8809,247
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7638,553
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7718,557
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6549,727
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6559,728
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,51610,263
TibooburraAustralia 14,4839,000
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4489,600
WaggaAustralia 13,7438,540
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7049,137
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8618,613
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6219,707
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6979,133
WoomeraAustralia 14,3618,924
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0849,995
GrazAustria 9,6696,008
InnsbruckAustria 9,4325,861
KlagenfurtAustria 9,5775,951
LinzAustria 9,6676,007
SalzburgAustria 9,5685,946
ViennaAustria 9,8036,091
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5245,919
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,6947,267
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8367,355
GancaAzerbaijan 11,6797,258
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,7937,328
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,6857,261
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,7746,074
LerwickUk 9,7726,073
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,8107,339
QubaAzerbaijan 11,8727,377
SakiAzerbaijan 11,7587,307
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,8697,376
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,8657,373
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,9037,397
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,6947,267
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,7937,328
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,7427,297
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,7277,287
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7354,185
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,7504,195
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7654,204
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,9603,704
MuharraqBahrain 11,6817,259
ChittagongBangladesh 15,7359,778
DhakaBangladesh 15,6079,698
CharnocksBarbados 3,8802,411
BrestBelarus 10,4696,505
GomelBelarus 10,9336,794
GrodnoBelarus 10,5656,565
MinskBelarus 10,7946,707
MogilevBelarus 10,9436,800
VitebskBelarus 11,0066,839
BrusselsBelgium 9,2865,771
D’UccleBelgium 9,2865,771
OstendeBelgium 9,2465,745
Belize CityBelize 6,1173,801
BeninBenin 6,1173,801
BohiconBenin 6,1313,810
CotonouBenin 6,1173,801
KandiBenin 6,4394,001
NatitingouBenin 6,2483,882
ParakouBenin 6,3073,919
SaveBenin 6,2183,864
BermudaBermuda 6,0763,776
La PazBolivia 2,2711,411
Santa CruzBolivia 1,7231,070
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6826,017
FrancistownBotswana 7,6824,774
MaunBotswana 7,3014,537
TshaneBotswana 7,0534,383
AimoresBrazil 615382
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,208750
AltamiraBrazil 1,9081,185
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,7751,103
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 470292
ApodiBrazil 1,8361,141
AracajuBrazil 1,431889
AracuaiBrazil 595370
AragarcasBrazil 694431
BageBrazil 1,492927
BambuiBrazil 11169
BarbacenaBrazil 379236
BarbalhaBrazil 1,592989
BarcelosBrazil 2,7021,679
BarraBrazil 1,026638
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,575978
BarreirasBrazil 850528
BelémBrazil 2,0211,256
Belo HorizonteBrazil 317197
BelterraBrazil 2,0751,289
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,203747
Bom JesusBrazil 1,072666
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 795494
BrasiliaBrazil 434270
BrevesBrazil 2,0261,259
C. ItapemirimBrazil 625389
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 634394
CabroboBrazil 1,476917
CaceresBrazil 1,203748
CaetiteBrazil 766476
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,8191,130
Campo GrandeBrazil 809503
Campo MouraoBrazil 750466
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 379236
Campos SalesBrazil 1,566973
CanavieirasBrazil 951591
CaparaoBrazil 540335
CapinopolisBrazil 294182
CaratingaBrazil 502312
CaravelasBrazil 835519
CarinhanhaBrazil 681423
CarolinaBrazil 1,362846
Castro, ParanáBrazil 660410
CataguasesBrazil 486302
CatalaoBrazil 187116
CatanduvaBrazil 274171
CaxiasBrazil 1,6801,044
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,151715
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,9871,235
Cel. PachecoBrazil 443275
ChapecoBrazil 1,020634
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,310814
CipoBrazil 1,305811
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,284798
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 372231
CordeiroBrazil 548341
CorrentinaBrazil 717445
CorumbaBrazil 1,110690
CoximBrazil 832517
CrateusBrazil 1,7391,081
CuiabaBrazil 1,071665
CuritibaBrazil 693431
DiamantinaBrazil 380236
DiamantinoBrazil 1,163723
DouradosBrazil 871541
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 493306
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,342834
EspinosaBrazil 673418
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,3531,462
FloraniaBrazil 1,8531,151
FlorestaBrazil 1,516942
FlorianoBrazil 1,485923
FlorianopolisBrazil 907564
FormosaBrazil 451280
FortalezaBrazil 1,9761,228
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,029640
FrancaBrazil 12175
GaranhunsBrazil 1,6331,015
GoianiaBrazil 405252
GoiasBrazil 529329
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 531330
GrajauBrazil 1,532952
GuairaBrazil 907563
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,9051,184
GuaratingaBrazil 841523
IbiriteBrazil 306190
IguatuBrazil 1,6841,046
IlheusBrazil 989615
ImperatrizBrazil 1,562970
IndaialBrazil 848527
IpameriBrazil 243151
IraiBrazil 1,063661
IreceBrazil 1,067663
ItaberabaBrazil 1,044649
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,2131,375
ItaitubaBrazil 1,9641,220
ItamarandibaBrazil 471292
ItaperunaBrazil 557346
ItapevaBrazil 527328
ItirucuBrazil 1,014630
ItuacuBrazil 877545
IvinhemaBrazil 789490
JacarezinhoBrazil 507315
JacobinaBrazil 1,161722
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,9211,194
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,9021,182
Joao PinheiroBrazil 223138
Juiz De ForaBrazil 446277
LavrasBrazil 274170
LencoisBrazil 978608
LinharesBrazil 720447
LondrinaBrazil 611380
MacapaBrazil 2,2251,383
MacauBrazil 1,9561,215
MaceioBrazil 1,6331,015
MachadoBrazil 256159
ManausBrazil 2,3151,438
MarabaBrazil 1,599994
MaringaBrazil 673418
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,1021,307
Monte AzulBrazil 668415
Monte SantoBrazil 1,305811
MonteiroBrazil 1,6791,043
Montes ClarosBrazil 453282
Morada NovaBrazil 1,8581,154
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,112691
Nova FriburgoBrazil 548340
ObidosBrazil 2,1731,351
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,573978
ParacatuBrazil 261162
ParanaBrazil 786489
ParanaguaBrazil 681423
ParanaibaBrazil 445277
ParintinsBrazil 2,1631,344
ParnaibaBrazil 1,9161,191
Passo FundoBrazil 1,114692
Patos De MinasBrazil 11672
PaulistanaBrazil 1,417880
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,468912
Pedra AzulBrazil 718446
PeixeBrazil 853530
PetrolinaBrazil 1,328825
PicosBrazil 1,509938
PiraiBrazil 464288
PirenopolisBrazil 466290
PompeuBrazil 207128
Ponta PoraBrazil 968601
Porto De MozBrazil 2,0651,283
Porto UniaoBrazil 854530
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1871,359
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,240770
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,000621
PosseBrazil 611380
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,7991,118
RecifeBrazil 1,8211,132
RemansoBrazil 1,221758
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,4811,542
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 540335
Rio NegroBrazil 784487
Rio VerdeBrazil 458285
SalvadorBrazil 1,156718
Santa MariaBrazil 1,317819
SantaremBrazil 2,0861,296
SantosBrazil 490304
Sao CarlosBrazil 290180
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,538956
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,7081,061
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,015631
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,279795
Sao LourencoBrazil 345214
Sao LuisBrazil 1,9161,190
Sao MateusBrazil 750466
São PauloBrazil 439273
Sao SimaoBrazil 223138
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6091,621
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,244773
SerrinhaBrazil 1,227762
Sete LagoasBrazil 281175
SobralBrazil 1,9031,183
SoureBrazil 2,1031,307
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 985612
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,6761,042
SurubimBrazil 1,7791,105
TaguatingaBrazil 799496
TarauacaBrazil 2,8631,779
TauaBrazil 1,6651,035
TefeBrazil 2,6391,640
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 602374
TeresinaBrazil 1,6711,038
TiriosBrazil 2,6151,625
TorresBrazil 1,122697
TracuateuaBrazil 2,0551,277
Tres LagoasBrazil 516320
TriunfoBrazil 1,6121,002
TucuruiBrazil 1,7881,111
TuriacuBrazil 1,9921,238
UaupesBrazil 3,1021,928
UbatubaBrazil 473294
UberabaBrazil 10565
VassourasBrazil 463288
VicosaBrazil 446277
VitoriaBrazil 695432
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 822511
Ze DocaBrazil 1,7691,099
BurgasBulgaria 10,2606,376
LomBulgaria 10,0166,224
PlevenBulgaria 10,0936,272
PlovdivBulgaria 10,0416,239
SadovoBulgaria 10,0536,247
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9016,153
SofiaBulgaria 9,9666,193
VarnaBulgaria 10,3276,417
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,1093,796
BurundiBurundi 8,4445,247
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,86910,483
SiemreapCambodia 16,82910,458
BatouriCameroon 7,2114,481
DoualaCameroon 6,7224,177
GarouaCameroon 7,3434,563
MamfeCameroon 6,7604,201
MarouaCameroon 7,4844,650
NgaoundereCameroon 7,2654,514
NkoundjaCameroon 6,9034,289
YaoundeCameroon 6,8944,284
YokoCameroon 7,0594,387
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6296,605
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5996,586
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9447,422
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4414,624
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,3787,070
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7905,462
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,7925,463
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,9204,922
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5876,579
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,2276,355
Banff, AbCanada 10,2996,400
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0454,999
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,0304,990
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,0856,267
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1765,702
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5766,572
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,8914,904
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3417,047
Brandon, MbCanada 9,3135,787
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4895,897
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,7846,080
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0786,884
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6314,121
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0826,886
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,9836,825
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2016,339
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,8766,758
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8636,750
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,6626,004
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,9216,165
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1945,713
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,6007,209
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1056,901
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3157,031
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2055,099
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3316,420
Chapais, QcCanada 8,1875,088
Charlo, NbCanada 7,7564,820
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4964,658
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5024,662
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8896,766
Chatham, NbCanada 7,6314,742
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,9696,195
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7225,420
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,2965,155
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7126,035
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,4377,107
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1546,310
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,1766,324
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3115,164
Comox, BcCanada 10,8286,729
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8376,734
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,8266,106
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1036,278
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2296,357
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,8324,867
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4055,844
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,7996,711
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4587,120
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,7184,796
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,0026,215
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,0204,984
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9345,552
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1365,056
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2976,399
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3106,407
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3086,405
Edson, AbCanada 10,4796,512
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0826,887
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,1726,321
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4325,861
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2657,000
Eureka, NtCanada 11,3067,026
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,7616,065
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4776,510
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,3586,437
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0696,878
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0996,275
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1256,913
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5906,581
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8546,745
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7046,652
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,5524,693
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,5404,686
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4525,874
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,6564,758
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5495,934
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7126,656
Golden, BcCanada 10,3916,457
Goose, NfCanada 8,2075,100
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1155,043
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,6996,648
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,4064,602
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,5934,718
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9327,415
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3384,560
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,3614,574
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7494,815
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2075,100
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7824,836
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8186,722
Hope, BcCanada 10,5876,579
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6627,247
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1375,678
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8837,385
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,4525,874
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,4717,128
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1846,328
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5806,575
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,4335,240
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,4345,241
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4776,510
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0115,600
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7084,790
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,1677,561
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,1466,926
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,8615,506
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7544,818
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,9586,188
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4025,221
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,1136,906
Langara, BcCanada 11,5167,156
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9125,538
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0466,243
London, OnCanada 7,7914,841
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,0946,272
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8726,135
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6326,607
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,2596,375
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,8874,901
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8706,133
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8977,393
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1776,945
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9396,176
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7516,681
Moncton, NbCanada 7,5184,672
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,8694,890
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7164,795
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7234,799
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,6545,999
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5355,304
Morden, MbCanada 9,1585,691
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8894,902
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5765,329
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7416,674
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,8934,905
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4145,228
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5187,158
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,9636,191
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0264,987
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,7794,834
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,7774,833
Peace River, AbCanada 10,6696,630
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,3726,446
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4676,504
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9024,911
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7814,835
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9485,560
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8146,720
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,5654,701
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0306,854
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2215,730
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8516,121
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8626,750
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3547,056
Princeton, BcCanada 9,5465,932
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,0126,843
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,7764,832
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8156,721
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2526,371
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0855,645
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,6095,971
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6115,972
Resolute, NtCanada 11,0126,843
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4506,494
Roberval, QcCanada 7,9784,958
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,1854,465
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8976,150
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,4654,639
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4087,089
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,2016,339
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,6814,773
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8406,114
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2575,131
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,4825,271
Scott, SkCanada 9,9706,196
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,9894,964
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,3344,558
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,6494,753
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,0447,484
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9345,551
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9165,541
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,4736,508
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1726,943
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,6604,760
Summerside, PeCanada 7,5344,682
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7746,074
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7816,078
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4284,616
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,5616,563
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2456,988
Teslin, YtCanada 11,6587,245
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,6666,006
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5906,581
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6465,994
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6465,373
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3115,165
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8616,749
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7684,827
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7824,836
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7354,807
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1345,676
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,4964,658
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3996,462
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,1235,047
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6916,644
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2236,353
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1436,303
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6846,639
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,6946,646
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,2875,150
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7954,844
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4487,114
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,7977,331
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9464,938
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8074,851
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1695,697
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,6756,012
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3154,546
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8406,736
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,5465,932
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2773,900
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2753,900
SalCape Verde 4,8132,991
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,6304,741
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,3215,171
AbecheChad 8,2945,154
FayaChad 8,3355,179
MoundouChad 7,5724,705
N’DjamenaChad 7,6444,750
AntofagastaChile 2,4671,533
AricaChile 2,4631,531
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,7022,301
ChicoChile 3,7542,333
ChillanChile 3,0891,920
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,1791,975
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,5321,573
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,7592,336
Curico-General FreireChile 2,9351,824
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,4281,509
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,3703,958
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,4842,786
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,7001,678
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,4092,118
ParronChile 2,8531,773
Puerto AysenChile 3,7202,312
Puerto MonttChile 3,4662,154
Punta ArenasChile 4,2482,640
QuinteroChile 2,8511,772
SantiagoChile 2,8151,750
SewellChile 2,8201,752
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,2632,028
ValdiviaChile 3,3702,094
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,2802,038
VallenarChile 2,5761,601
ValparaisoChile 2,8241,755
AltaiChina 14,9139,267
BeijingChina 17,24110,714
ChangchunChina 17,21910,700
ChangduChina 16,20510,070
ChangshaChina 17,74711,028
ChengduChina 16,85010,471
ChongqingChina 17,12310,641
DuianChina 16,13910,029
ErlianChina 16,69710,375
GanzhouChina 18,03611,208
GuangzhouChina 17,94911,154
HaikouChina 17,62910,955
HailarChina 16,50610,257
HamiChina 15,5139,640
HetanChina 14,5409,035
JiuquanChina 16,0289,960
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,1858,814
KashiChina 14,1738,807
KunmingChina 16,83810,463
LanzhouChina 16,63010,334
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,6559,728
NanchangChina 18,00911,191
NanjingChina 18,03111,205
NanningChina 17,41810,824
PingbianChina 17,64710,966
QingdaoChina 17,79911,060
QiqiharChina 16,81310,448
RuoqiangChina 15,2159,455
ShanghaiChina 18,27411,356
ShantouChina 18,26811,352
ShenyangChina 17,39110,807
TaiyuanChina 17,19510,685
TaoyuanChina 18,65311,591
TengchongChina 16,41510,201
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,0289,339
Xi’AnChina 17,12810,644
XichangChina 16,75610,412
YanjiChina 17,40310,814
YichangChina 17,50610,878
YinchuanChina 16,68510,368
YiningChina 14,5379,034
ZhengzhouChina 17,46910,855
ZhijiangChina 17,48010,862
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0432,512
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0492,516
AraucaColombia 3,9452,451
BarranquillaColombia 4,5572,832
Benito SalasColombia 3,9852,476
BogotáColombia 4,0182,497
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1472,577
El CaranoColombia 4,2962,669
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7512,331
MatecanaColombia 4,1562,583
PeralesColombia 4,0792,535
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6412,262
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5762,844
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2233,246
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5382,820
VanguardiaColombia 3,9342,445
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,0261,881
YariguiesColombia 4,1702,591
MoroniComoros 9,5925,960
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2383,255
LimonCosta Rica 5,1383,193
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2933,289
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2263,248
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5095,909
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5895,959
SibenikCroatia 9,5025,904
SplitCroatia 9,5255,919
ZagrebCroatia 9,6325,986
CamagueyCuba 5,6663,521
CasablancaCuba 6,1113,797
HavanaCuba 6,0993,790
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2782,658
FamagustaCyprus 10,4566,497
LarnacaCyprus 10,4196,475
LimassolCyprus 10,3626,439
NicosiaCyprus 10,4026,464
BrnoCzech Republic 9,8776,138
ChebCzech Republic 9,6786,014
MosnovCzech Republic 9,9976,212
PragueCzech Republic 9,7896,083
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3305,176
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6784,771
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9534,320
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9624,948
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7224,798
CopenhagenDenmark 10,0506,245
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,1656,316
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,8276,107
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,8566,125
MarstalDenmark 9,8936,147
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,9766,199
OdenseDenmark 9,9256,168
RandersDenmark 9,9786,200
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,1416,302
StudsgårdDenmark 9,8986,151
TønderDenmark 9,8156,099
TylstrupDenmark 10,0236,229
TystofteDenmark 9,9616,190
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,0766,261
VestervigDenmark 9,9176,163
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4446,490
Melville HallDominica 4,2072,614
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,0813,157
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,9613,083
AzuaDominican Republic 4,9703,088
BaniDominican Republic 4,9213,058
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,9593,082
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,9283,062
CabreraDominican Republic 5,0253,123
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,0013,108
CotuiDominican Republic 4,9873,099
DajabonDominican Republic 5,1243,184
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,9993,107
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,0323,127
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,8953,042
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,0453,135
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9073,049
HigueyDominican Republic 4,8633,022
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,0423,133
ImbertDominican Republic 5,0773,155
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,0193,119
JimaniDominican Republic 5,0153,117
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,8603,020
La VegaDominican Republic 5,0183,119
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,9003,045
LuperonDominican Republic 5,1083,174
MichesDominican Republic 4,9183,056
MocaDominican Republic 5,0363,130
MoncionDominican Republic 5,0763,154
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,1473,199
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,9423,071
NaguaDominican Republic 4,9983,106
NeybaDominican Republic 5,0023,108
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,9803,095
PimentelDominican Republic 4,9933,103
PoloDominican Republic 4,9583,081
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,0733,152
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,0483,137
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,0353,129
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0173,117
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8763,030
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,9433,072
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,0293,125
SamanaDominican Republic 4,9543,078
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,9203,057
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,0503,138
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,9553,079
San JuanDominican Republic 5,0213,120
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,8453,011
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9693,088
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,0533,140
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,0933,165
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,9123,052
TamayoDominican Republic 4,9833,097
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,9503,076
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,9823,096
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,1203,182
YamasaDominican Republic 4,9513,077
YasicaDominican Republic 5,0623,146
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,3733,960
CanarEcuador 3,9582,460
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0712,530
IzobambaEcuador 4,0522,518
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1522,580
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9012,424
MilagroEcuador 4,0462,514
OtavaloEcuador 4,0632,525
PichilingueEcuador 4,0922,543
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1902,604
PuyoEcuador 3,9262,439
QuitoEcuador 4,0582,522
RumipambaEcuador 4,0162,495
San GabrielEcuador 4,0462,514
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9466,181
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1136,284
AswanEgypt 9,8986,151
AsyutEgypt 9,8616,128
BahariyaEgypt 9,7276,044
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9566,187
CairoEgypt 10,0296,232
DabaaEgypt 9,8096,095
DakhlaEgypt 9,6075,970
El ArishEgypt 10,2846,391
El TorEgypt 10,1506,307
FarafraEgypt 9,5875,958
HelwanEgypt 10,0136,222
HurguadaEgypt 10,1136,284
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1236,291
KhargaEgypt 9,7506,059
KosseirEgypt 10,1226,290
LuxorEgypt 9,9596,189
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7176,038
MinyaEgypt 9,8816,140
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1526,308
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3096,406
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2096,344
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1236,291
SalloumEgypt 9,5515,935
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4655,882
SohagEgypt 9,9036,154
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2086,343
TahrirEgypt 9,9896,207
TantaEgypt 10,0226,228
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,9693,709
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,9153,676
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9733,712
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,9243,681
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,6134,109
AsmaraEritrea 10,1516,308
AssabEritrea 10,4556,497
MassawaEritrea 10,2176,349
TallinEstonia 10,8796,760
TartuEstonia 10,9236,788
VilsandiEstonia 10,6856,640
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9006,152
GonderEthiopia 9,8956,149
NegeleEthiopia 9,8416,115
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,6982,298
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,7406,052
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,7186,039
Laucala BayFiji 13,5268,405
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,6368,474
NandiFiji 13,6368,474
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,1198,153
HelsinkiFinland 10,9166,784
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,9416,799
JoensuuFinland 11,2717,004
JokioinenFinland 10,8936,769
JyvskylFinland 11,0726,881
KajaaniFinland 11,2476,989
KuopioFinland 11,1886,953
KuusamoFinland 11,3807,072
LappeenrantaFinland 11,1356,919
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,6826,638
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,8956,770
OuluFinland 11,1746,943
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,3337,042
TampereFinland 10,9386,797
TurkuFinland 10,8186,722
VaasaFinland 10,9246,789
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9125,538
BiarritzFrance 8,3995,219
BordeauxFrance 8,5555,316
BrestFrance 8,6595,381
CaenFrance 8,9155,540
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8455,497
DijonFrance 9,0655,633
GourdonFrance 8,6655,384
GrenobleFrance 8,9495,561
Le MansFrance 8,8495,499
LilleFrance 9,2045,720
LyonFrance 8,9435,557
MarseilleFrance 8,7935,464
MontpellierFrance 8,7275,423
NancyFrance 9,2325,737
NantesFrance 8,6925,401
NiceFrance 8,9315,550
ParisFrance 9,0305,611
PerpignanFrance 8,5995,343
StrasbourgFrance 9,3025,780
ToulonFrance 8,8115,476
ToulouseFrance 8,5775,330
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,7781,726
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,6951,674
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,7761,725
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6621,654
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,8921,797
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8616,128
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,8786,760
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,8796,761
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,7476,057
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9755,577
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2936,396
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3596,437
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3987,083
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1756,323
BitamGabon 6,8114,232
CocobeachGabon 6,5714,083
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,8664,267
LambarnGabon 6,5614,077
LastourvilleGabon 6,8114,233
LibrevilleGabon 6,5284,056
MakokouGabon 6,8864,279
MayumbaGabon 6,4924,034
MitzicGabon 6,7584,200
MkamboGabon 7,0144,359
MoandaGabon 6,8444,253
MouilaGabon 6,5934,097
Port-GentilGabon 6,4093,983
TchibanGabon 6,5534,072
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0853,160
BanjulGambia 4,9513,077
SukhumiGeorgia 11,3257,038
TbilisiGeorgia 11,5907,202
BerlinGermany 9,8846,142
BrockenGermany 9,6926,023
CologneGermany 9,4375,864
DresdenGermany 9,8256,106
ErfurtGermany 9,6576,001
EssenGermany 9,4685,884
FichtelbergGermany 9,7346,049
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4695,884
GeisenheimGermany 9,4215,854
GorlitzGermany 9,8966,149
HamburgGermany 9,7846,080
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,7836,079
HannoverGermany 9,6876,020
HelgolandGermany 9,7146,036
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4485,871
KarlsruheGermany 9,3775,827
KasselGermany 9,5945,962
KonstanzGermany 9,3315,798
LeipzigGermany 9,7656,068
LindenbergGermany 9,9136,160
MagdeburgGermany 9,7666,069
MunichGermany 9,5325,923
MünsterGermany 9,5435,930
NeustrelitzGermany 9,9296,170
NurembergGermany 9,5665,944
NurnbergGermany 9,5635,943
PotsdamGermany 9,8666,131
RostockGermany 9,9296,170
SchleswigGermany 9,8226,103
StuttgartGermany 9,4055,845
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3335,799
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4215,854
AccraGhana 5,8313,623
KumasiGhana 5,7583,578
TamaleGhana 5,9843,719
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5824,712
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,0646,254
AthensGreece 9,7526,060
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7426,053
ChiosGreece 9,9626,191
CorfuGreece 9,5505,934
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,7256,043
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7386,051
IoanninaGreece 9,6215,979
KalamataGreece 9,5735,949
KerkiraGreece 9,5505,934
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6115,972
LamiaGreece 9,7016,028
LarissaGreece 9,7386,051
LemnosGreece 9,9526,184
LimnosGreece 9,9676,193
MethoniGreece 9,5365,926
MilosGreece 9,7476,057
MitiliniGreece 10,0316,233
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,0296,232
NaxosGreece 9,8406,115
PatrasGreece 9,6135,974
RhodesGreece 10,0256,229
SamosGreece 9,9916,209
Skiros IslandGreece 9,8626,128
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6596,002
ThessalonikiGreece 9,8256,106
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6275,982
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5215,916
AasiaatGreenland 9,8276,107
AmmassalikGreenland 9,5045,906
AputiteqGreenland 9,7866,081
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,8776,759
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0755,639
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,6355,988
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,8786,138
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,2016,339
JakobshavnGreenland 9,8786,138
JulianehbGreenland 8,9275,548
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,6315,985
Kap TobinGreenland 10,1936,334
NanortalikGreenland 8,8645,508
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,9785,579
NordGreenland 11,3717,066
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,3205,792
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,7876,703
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,8605,506
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,6335,986
UpernavikGreenland 10,2926,396
UummannaqGreenland 10,0426,240
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,2912,667
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,2902,666
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,0973,789
BokeGuinea 4,8863,036
ConakryGuinea 4,8793,032
FaranahGuinea 5,1513,201
KankanGuinea 5,2993,293
KindiaGuinea 4,9773,092
KissidougouGuinea 5,1653,209
LabeGuinea 5,1163,179
MacentaGuinea 5,1543,203
MamouGuinea 5,0643,147
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2093,237
SiguiriGuinea 5,3843,346
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,8993,044
GeorgetownGuyana 3,1791,975
TimehriGuyana 3,1521,959
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,0493,137
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5537,800
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8858,007
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7227,906
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0428,105
Midway IslandHawaii 14,9199,271
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7297,910
CatacamasHonduras 5,7353,564
CholutecaHonduras 5,7223,556
La CeibaHonduras 5,8713,648
La MesaHonduras 5,9383,690
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5873,472
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,9623,705
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7793,591
TelaHonduras 5,9203,679
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,03111,205
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,03111,205
BudapestHungary 9,9276,169
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,9356,174
DebrecenHungary 10,0966,274
KeszthelyHungary 9,7696,071
MiskolcHungary 10,0726,259
PecsHungary 9,7916,084
SzegedHungary 9,9296,170
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,7616,066
AkureyriIceland 9,7876,082
DalatangiIceland 9,8476,119
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,7166,038
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5995,965
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,9076,156
ReykhólarIceland 9,6836,017
ReykjavíkIceland 9,5545,937
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6365,988
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,5135,911
AgraIndia 14,3778,934
AhmedabadIndia 13,7878,567
AkolaIndia 14,1948,820
AllahabadIndia 14,7339,155
AmritsarIndia 14,0958,759
BangaloreIndia 14,0718,744
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8398,600
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0949,379
BikanerIndia 13,9198,650
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,3448,914
CherrapunjiIndia 15,7369,778
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,7369,778
DaltonganjIndia 14,9579,294
DarbhangaIndia 15,1539,416
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,0449,970
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,0539,976
DumkaIndia 15,2809,495
DwarkaIndia 13,4158,336
GoaIndia 13,7468,542
GuwahatiIndia 15,7209,769
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,2778,872
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1028,763
JagdalpurIndia 14,6819,123
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,3789,556
KotaIndia 14,1418,787
KozhikodeIndia 13,8328,595
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3478,915
LudhianaIndia 14,1938,820
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7828,564
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,5469,039
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7248,528
MusulipatnamIndia 14,5299,028
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4088,953
New DelhiIndia 14,3058,889
PambanIndia 14,1288,779
PuneIndia 13,8238,590
SagarIndia 14,4178,959
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0968,759
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8648,615
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8648,615
VeravalIndia 13,5158,399
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7869,188
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,37310,796
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,10310,628
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9609,918
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,54910,284
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,81511,071
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,73911,023
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8839,870
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,79710,438
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7839,808
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,63410,337
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,42410,828
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,50610,257
AbadanIran 11,5707,190
ArakIran 11,8087,338
BabolsarIran 12,1237,533
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2587,617
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,8617,371
Bandar LengehIran 12,0917,513
BirjandIran 12,6417,855
BushehrIran 11,7727,315
ChahbaharIran 12,6297,848
DezfulIran 11,6377,231
EsfahanIran 11,9457,423
IranshahrIran 12,6787,878
KermanIran 12,3837,695
KermanshahIran 11,5807,196
Khoram AbadIran 11,6577,244
MashhadIran 12,7327,912
OroomiehIran 11,4897,139
RamsarIran 11,9547,428
RashtIran 11,8727,377
SemnanIran 12,1677,561
ShahroudIran 12,3197,655
ShirazIran 11,9557,429
TabrizIran 11,6057,212
TeheranIran 11,9837,447
YazdIran 12,1687,561
ZahedanIran 12,7397,916
ZanjanIran 11,7597,307
BaghdadIraq 11,2887,014
BasraIraq 11,5327,166
BelmulletIreland 8,9285,548
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9085,535
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9215,544
ClonesIreland 9,0345,614
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9835,582
CorkIreland 8,7785,455
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,7745,452
DublinIreland 9,0055,596
KilkennyIreland 8,8895,524
Malin HeadIreland 9,1325,675
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,9045,533
ShannonIreland 8,8325,488
ValentiaIreland 8,7115,413
EilatIsrael 10,3236,415
HaifaIsrael 10,4566,498
JerusalemIsrael 10,4386,486
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4156,472
AlbengaItaly 9,0165,602
AlgheroItaly 8,7915,463
AmendolaItaly 9,3575,814
AnconaItaly 9,3355,801
ArezzoItaly 9,2155,726
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4075,846
BergamoItaly 9,2255,732
BolognaItaly 9,2495,747
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3785,827
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2525,750
BrindisiItaly 9,4655,881
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7495,437
CameriItaly 9,1525,687
CampobassoItaly 9,2845,769
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8405,493
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7715,450
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7425,432
Cape MeleItaly 9,0125,600
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2355,739
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0655,633
CerviaItaly 9,2935,775
CiampinoItaly 9,1585,691
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1895,710
Cisa PassItaly 9,1585,691
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1215,668
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4345,862
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0235,607
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3055,782
DecimomannuItaly 8,7505,437
DobbiacoItaly 9,4515,873
FalconaraItaly 9,3245,794
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1955,714
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3415,805
FonniItaly 8,8205,481
FrontoneItaly 9,2765,764
FrosinoneItaly 9,1965,715
GelaItaly 8,9795,580
GenoaItaly 9,0865,646
GhediItaly 9,2445,744
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3975,840
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2135,725
GrossetoItaly 9,1165,665
GrottaglieItaly 9,4165,851
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9045,533
GuidoniaItaly 9,1805,704
IstranaItaly 9,3765,826
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7625,445
LatinaItaly 9,1635,694
LatronicoItaly 9,2915,774
LecceItaly 9,4545,875
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0725,637
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3745,825
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1455,683
MilanItaly 9,1845,707
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1625,693
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1005,655
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2175,728
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8915,525
PadovaItaly 9,3445,806
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3405,804
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9775,578
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9655,571
PantelleriaItaly 8,7975,466
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2055,720
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8045,471
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,2355,739
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3065,783
PiacenzaItaly 9,1755,701
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1355,677
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3075,784
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1265,671
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3105,785
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1395,679
PrizziItaly 8,9605,568
RadicofaniItaly 9,1735,700
Resia PassItaly 9,3495,810
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3015,780
RivoltoItaly 9,4545,875
Rolle PassItaly 9,3965,839
RomeItaly 9,1615,693
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1345,676
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4715,886
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,9765,578
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3835,831
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4445,869
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1365,677
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8155,478
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2745,763
SigonellaItaly 9,0515,624
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4035,843
TarvisioItaly 9,5225,917
TermoliItaly 9,3355,801
TorinoItaly 9,0605,630
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,0675,634
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9045,533
TrevicoItaly 9,2935,775
TrevisoItaly 9,3785,828
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4805,891
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,0585,629
UdineItaly 9,4715,886
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0035,595
VeniceItaly 9,3805,829
VeronaItaly 9,2795,766
VicenzaItaly 9,3325,799
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1505,686
ViterboItaly 9,1625,694
VolterraItaly 9,1465,684
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,4533,388
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,5153,427